Skip to main content

Niels Visker vs Szymon Kielan Match – Live Updates and Stats – 2026/08/31

Niels Visker

Netherlands
2
Full time FT
0

Szymon Kielan

Poland

Niels Visker vs Szymon Kielan. This ATP Challenger Porto, Portugal Men Singles tennis match was played on 31 August 2026.

Set-by-set scoreboard · Best of 3

Player Set 1 Set 2 Sets
Niels Visker 6 7 2
Szymon Kielan 3 5 0
ATP Challenger Porto, Portugal Men Singles  2026/08/31  | 09:00
Live Scores Ended
Player S1 S2 Sets
Niels Visker 6 7 2
Szymon Kielan 3 5 0
Player Comparison
N/A
Ranking
N/A
Netherlands
Country
Poland
—
Age
—
Unknown
Plays
Unknown
—
Height
—
L L D W W
Form
L
Odds
Bookmaker Niels Visker Szymon Kielan
BET365 1.00 51.00
Voting
Who will win?
Your prediction, your game — cast your vote!

About Niels Visker - Szymon Kielan

Match preview

Niels Visker faced Szymon Kielan at the ATP Challenger Porto, Portugal Men Singles on 31 August 2026, Monday, and the match finished 2–0 in sets. This page has the set-by-set scoreboard, match stats and the full head-to-head record.

How to follow the match

Use the tabs above for the set-by-set scoreboard, the match statistics and the head-to-head history between Niels Visker and Szymon Kielan.

Niels Visker v Szymon Kielan — frequently asked questions

When do Niels Visker and Szymon Kielan play?

The match was played on 31 August 2026 at 09:00, at the ATP Challenger Porto, Portugal Men Singles.

What's the score?

Niels Visker v Szymon Kielan finished 2–0 in sets. The set-by-set breakdown and match stats are above.

Where can I follow the live score?

Right here. SportScore updates the Niels Visker v Szymon Kielan score in real time, set by set and game by game. It's free and needs no account.

Chat 👤 0
No messages yet — be the first to chat.
Type your message ► Send
▲ Hide chat
About the Match
Match Preview: Niels Visker vs Szymon Kielan
Date & Time: 31/08/2026 09:00:00 UTC
Best of: 3 sets