Skip to main content

Aziz Ouakaa vs Juan Pablo Ficovich Match – Live Updates and Stats – 2026/07/14

Aziz Ouakaa

Tunisia
2
Full time FT
1

Aziz Ouakaa vs Juan Pablo Ficovich. This ATP Challenger Pozoblanco,Men Singles tennis match was played on 14 July 2026.

Voting
Who will win?
Your prediction, your game — cast your vote!

About Aziz Ouakaa - Juan Pablo Ficovich

Match preview

Aziz Ouakaa faced Juan Pablo Ficovich at the ATP Challenger Pozoblanco,Men Singles on 14 July 2026, Tuesday, and the match finished 2–1 in sets. This page has the set-by-set scoreboard, match stats and the full head-to-head record.

How to follow the match

Use the tabs above for the set-by-set scoreboard, the match statistics and the head-to-head history between Aziz Ouakaa and Juan Pablo Ficovich.

Aziz Ouakaa v Juan Pablo Ficovich — frequently asked questions

When do Aziz Ouakaa and Juan Pablo Ficovich play?

The match was played on 14 July 2026 at 16:40, at the ATP Challenger Pozoblanco,Men Singles.

What's the score?

Aziz Ouakaa v Juan Pablo Ficovich finished 2–1 in sets. The set-by-set breakdown and match stats are above.

Where can I follow the live score?

Right here. SportScore updates the Aziz Ouakaa v Juan Pablo Ficovich score in real time, set by set and game by game. It's free and needs no account.

Chat 👤 0
No messages yet — be the first to chat.
Type your message ► Send
▲ Hide chat
About the Match
Match Preview: Aziz Ouakaa vs Juan Pablo Ficovich
Date & Time: 14/07/2026 16:40:00 UTC
Best of: 3 sets