Skip to main content

Denys Klok vs Dali Blanch Match – Live Updates and Stats – 2026/05/10

Denys Klok

Russia
0
Full time FT
2

Denys Klok vs Dali Blanch. This ATP Challenger Tunis, Tunisia Men Singles tennis match was played on 10 May 2026.

Voting
Who will win?
Your prediction, your game — cast your vote!

About Denys Klok - Dali Blanch

Match preview

Denys Klok faced Dali Blanch at the ATP Challenger Tunis, Tunisia Men Singles on 10 May 2026, Sunday, and the match finished 0–2 in sets. This page has the set-by-set scoreboard, match stats and the full head-to-head record.

How to follow the match

Use the tabs above for the set-by-set scoreboard, the match statistics and the head-to-head history between Denys Klok and Dali Blanch.

Denys Klok v Dali Blanch — frequently asked questions

When do Denys Klok and Dali Blanch play?

The match was played on 10 May 2026 at 11:55, at the ATP Challenger Tunis, Tunisia Men Singles.

What's the score?

Denys Klok v Dali Blanch finished 0–2 in sets. The set-by-set breakdown and match stats are above.

Where can I follow the live score?

Right here. SportScore updates the Denys Klok v Dali Blanch score in real time, set by set and game by game. It's free and needs no account.

Chat 👤 0
No messages yet — be the first to chat.
Type your message ► Send
▲ Hide chat
About the Match
Match Preview: Denys Klok vs Dali Blanch
Date & Time: 10/05/2026 11:55:00 UTC
Best of: 3 sets